Loading... Please wait...

Notice- Attention of candidates not attending classes - AP EAMCET 2018

Attention: open in a new window. PDFPrint

 

ATTENTION OF CANDIDATES NOT ATTENDING CLASSES
S.No. BRANCH RANK NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 CIVIL 1311 VUTLA VEERANJANEYA LOKESH
2 CIVIL 3632 PERAKA DIVYANJALI
3 CIVIL 15523 YARRAM TARUN
4 CIVIL 17110 ANKAM TULASI PRASAD
5 CIVIL 18049 MADDHUKURI SRI SAI LAKSHMI
6 CIVIL 19470 PADDA HARISHCHANDRA PRASAD
7 CIVIL 41442 EDE NAGA ANILKUMAR
8 CIVIL 44126 JEEDIMALLA ANIL
9 CIVIL 79598 DASARI VASANTH KUMAR
S.No. BRANCH RANK NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 CSE 1189 MATTIPALLI MAHESWARI
2 CSE 1789 KOTA SAI DURGA KAMESH
3 CSE 1915 SREENITYA MANDAVA
4 CSE 1969 BOYAPATI LAKSHMI NARAYANA RAO
5 CSE 2054 VEMULAPALLI BINDU SAI
6 CSE 2121 DARA SANJANA
7 CSE 2809 KUNTAMUKKALA KRISHNA BHARGAV
8 CSE 2988 V. SRI VIHARI
9 CSE 3287 V. HANEESHA
10 CSE 3540 MADDUKURI DIVYA SRI
11 CSE 4080 VAKKANTI JANANI
12 CSE 4439 GUNTI VENKATA BHARGAV
13 CSE 4692 MUDARAKOLA SRICHANDRIKA
14 CSE 5986 RUTTALA JHANSI
15 CSE 6249 PITCHUKA NAVEENA
16 CSE 6703 INKOLLU DEEPAK
17 CSE 12084 PRAGNAM SHELSI
18 CSE 74501 NALLABOTHULA PAVANI
S.No. BRANCH RANK NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 ECE 4227.1 BODEMPUDI SIRI
2 ECE 4783 GANGAVARAPU AKARSHYA
3 ECE 5177 YARLAGADDA PURNA CHANDRIKA
4 ECE 5260.1 NAVEEN RAMESH
5 ECE 5269 LANKA JAYA SURYA
6 ECE 5546 LINGAM PRANEETH KRISHNA
7 ECE 5681 MATHUKUMILLI NITIN SRINIVAS PRASAD
8 ECE 5875 MAJETI SAI MANIKANTA
9 ECE 6066 MUPPIDI KAMESWARA KRISHNA VAMSI
10 ECE 6090 YELETI SRI SATYALAKSHMI
11 ECE 7617 MUDDANA SAI GEETH SUNDEEP
12 ECE 12913 GUDLAVALLETI SAI SIRISHA
13 ECE 13387 MOHAMMED SHAFIQ AHMED
14 ECE 28931 REBBA NAVEEN
15 ECE 29987 GORREMUTCHU JASMINE
S.No. BRANCH RANK NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 EEE 10326 BACHU KRISHNA LOKESH
2 EEE 17567 KAMPARAJU SRIKANTH
3 EEE 18472 MATHALA SRI RAM
4 EEE 82463 KATTA SHEETAL
S.No. BRANCH RANK NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 EIE 18988 CHERUKURI CHATURYA
2 EIE 28607 KANDIMALLA SRI RAMYA
3 EIE 28718 SINGAMSETTY SUNIL
4 EIE 37261 SIDDHA NIDHEESH
5 EIE 43542 KOTHA AMARA MANIKANTA
6 EIE 59848 RASAPU SATYA SAI BHAVYA BHAVANI
7 EIE 60630 NANNAPANENI PRUTHVI CHOWDARY
8 EIE 73401 GADI SAI BALAJI
9 EIE 78894 BAIRABOINA MANOJ
S.No. BRANCH RANK NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 IT 6211 AKULA HARICHANDANA
2 IT 6735.1 MATURI CHAITANYA SUMANTH
3 IT 7032 PINNEBOINA MADHAVI
4 IT 7518 DESU DUSHYANTH
5 IT 9199 PARIMISETTI ABHIJNAN
6 IT 10810 PADMSRIPRIYA KUPPANNAGARI
7 IT 23327 TALAGADADEEVI CHANDU
S.No. BRANCH RANK NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 ME 8182 GUDIDE HAREESH
2 ME 13884 SHANMUKHI SAI TARUN KUMAR
3 ME 17581 GUTTI SIVA PRASAD
4 ME 33432 BODDU RAVINDRA BABU
Student team of V R Siddhartha Engineering College headed by the team leader Lokesh of ECE bagged first prize in Startup India competition ||International Conference on Recent Advances in Materials, Manufacturing and Energy Systems (ICRAMMES) , 3rd -4th January, 2019 || NPTEL online certification courses JUL-OCT 2018 starts from 27-08-2018